英雄请出战
BEIJING JIYINGSHE SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Games#Games67 plans · Updated 2026-10-25 10:43:14
Global Prices
1 regions
| Rank | Region | Original | ≈ ¥ | Actual cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🇨🇳ChinaBase ¥108.00≈ CNY 108.00 | ¥108.00 | CNY 108.00 | ¥108.00 |
Key Countries
No countries yet
Lowest Price
¥108.00
🇨🇳China
0% saved vs highest
Low price → High price¥108.00 · ¥108.00
Price Stats
Min¥108.00(China)
Max¥108.00(China)
Avg¥108.00
🇨🇳 China Price¥108.00
Regions1
英雄请出战 App Store in-app purchase price overview
英雄请出战 (developer BEIJING JIYINGSHE SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD) is listed under Games and currently has 67 tracked in-app purchase and subscription tiers, priced across 1 App Store countries and regions. Taking “108元直购” as an example, the cheapest storefront after conversion is China, listed locally at ¥108.00, about CNY 108.00. Price data was last updated on October 25, 2026.
Tracked tiers
- 108元直购
- 108元礼包
- 118元直购
- 118元礼包
- 128元直购
- 128元礼包
- 12元直购
- 12元礼包
- 148元直购
- 148元礼包
- 168元直购
- 168元礼包
- 188元直购
- 188元礼包
- 18元直购
- 18元礼包
- 1980玉璧
- 198元直购
- 198元礼包
- 19980玉璧
- 1998元直购
- 1998元礼包
- 1元直购
- 1元礼包
- 25元直购
- 25元礼包
- 29980玉璧
- 2998元直购
- 2998元礼包
- 300玉璧
- 30元直购
- 30元礼包
- 3280玉璧
- 328元直购
- 328元礼包
- 3元直购
- 3元礼包
- 40元直购
- 40元礼包
- 45元直购
- 45元礼包
- 50元直购
- 50元礼包
- 60元直购
- 60元礼包
- 60玉璧
- 6480玉璧
- 648元直购
- 648元礼包
- 680玉璧
- 68元直购
- 68元礼包
- 6元直购
- 6元礼包
- 73元直购
- 73元礼包
- 78元直购
- 78元礼包
- 88元直购
- 88元礼包
- 8元直购
- 8元礼包
- 980玉璧
- 98元直购
- 98元礼包
- 998元直购
- 998元礼包
Frequently asked questions
- Which region has the cheapest 英雄请出战 in-app purchase price?
- At today's exchange rates, 108元直购 is cheapest in China, listed locally at ¥108.00, about CNY 108.00. Tax rates and gift-card discounts differ by storefront, so the region comparison on this page shows the real cost after tax.
- How much does 英雄请出战 cost in CNY?
- 108元直购 converts to about CNY 108.00 and up in CNY. What you actually pay also depends on local sales tax and the gift-card discount you use. This page converts at today's rate and lists both the tax-inclusive price and the real gift-card cost.
- Why do 英雄请出战 prices differ so much between countries?
- Apple prices every App Store storefront separately, then local sales tax, exchange-rate moves and purchasing-power adjustments stack on top. The same in-app purchase can therefore differ several times over across 1 storefronts. Sorting by converted CNY is the only way to see which region is genuinely cheaper.
- What should I watch out for when buying 英雄请出战 from another region?
- Subscriptions and in-app purchases are priced by the region of your Apple Account, so switching regions needs an Apple Account for that country plus a usable payment method or gift card. An existing subscription usually has to be cancelled before you resubscribe in the new region. In some storefronts the tax difference cancels out the lower list price, so use the tax-inclusive cost on this page as the deciding number.
- How often is 英雄请出战 price data updated?
- Prices and exchange rates refresh every hour, and the current data was updated on October 25, 2026. When Apple changes prices or rates move, the converted figures on this page follow.