卡通農場 (Hay Day)
Supercell Oy
Games#Games260 plans · Updated 2026-10-16 01:03:12
Global Prices
6 regions
| Rank | Region | Original | ≈ ¥ | Actual cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🇨🇳ChinaBase ¥18.00≈ CNY 17.98 | ¥18.00 | CNY 17.98 | ¥17.98 |
| 2 | 🇵🇰Pakistan Rs 810.00≈ CNY 19.8210% more | Rs 810.00 | CNY 19.82 10% more | ¥19.82 |
| 3 | 🇭🇰Hong Kong SAR China HK$ 23.00≈ CNY 20.1012% more | HK$ 23.00 | CNY 20.10 12% more | ¥20.10 |
| 4 | 🇳🇿New Zealand $4.99≈ CNY 20.1712% more | $4.99 | CNY 20.17 12% more | ¥20.17 |
| 5 | 🇨🇴Colombia $ 10.900,00≈ CNY 20.3713% more | $ 10.900,00 | CNY 20.37 13% more | ¥20.37 |
| 6 | 🇨🇦Canada $3.99≈ CNY 21.11+5%17% more | $3.99 +5% → 4.19 CAD | CNY 21.11 incl. tax CNY 21.11 17% more | ¥21.11 |
Key Countries
1🇨🇦Canada
¥21.11
$3.99 · +5% 4.19
Lowest Price
¥17.98
🇨🇳China
15% saved vs highest
Low price → High price¥17.98 · ¥21.11
Price Stats
Min¥17.98(China)
Max¥21.11(Canada)
Avg¥19.93
🇨🇳 China Price¥17.98
Regions6
卡通農場 (Hay Day) App Store in-app purchase price overview
卡通農場 (Hay Day) (developer Supercell Oy) is listed under Games and currently has 260 tracked in-app purchase and subscription tiers, priced across 173 App Store countries and regions. Taking “Bag of Coins” as an example, the cheapest storefront after conversion is China, listed locally at ¥18.00, about CNY 18.00. Price data was last updated on October 16, 2026.
Tracked tiers
- Bag of Coins
- Bag of Diamonds
- Bag of diamonds
- Bag of Diamonds, First time
- Box of Coins
- Box of Diamonds
- Box of Diamonds, First Time
- Chest of Coins
- Chest of Diamonds
- Chest of Diamonds, First Time
- Diamond decoration package 1
- Diamond decoration package 2
- Diamond decoration package 3
- Farm Pass
- Farm Pass 6.99 USD
- Farm Pass Bundle 10.99
- Farm Pass Bundle
- Farm Pass Bundle Offer
- Farm Expansion Starter Pack
- Farm Starter Pack
- Festival Pass
- Festival Pass 4.99 USD
- Festival & Party Pass
- Fishing Starter Pack
- Special Offer
- Party Pass
- Party Pass Bundle 5.99 USD
- Party Pass Bundle 6.99 USD
- Party Pass Bundle
- Pile of Coins
- Pile of Diamonds
- Pile of Diamonds Offer
- Sack of Coins
- Sack of Diamonds
- Sack of Diamonds, First Time
- Special Booster Pack
- Special Offer 2.49 - 2.49
- Special Offer Tier 70
- Special Offer Tier 75
- Special Offer Tier 80
- Special Offer Tier 85
- Special Offer Tier 90
- Special Offer Tier 95
- Starter Pack Town
- Sub Dollar Offer 0.29
- Sub Dollar Offer 0.79
- Town Expansion Starter Pack
- Town Starter Pack
- Trunk of Coins
- Trunk of Diamonds
- Trunk of Diamonds, First Time
Frequently asked questions
- Which region has the cheapest 卡通農場 (Hay Day) in-app purchase price?
- At today's exchange rates, Bag of Coins is cheapest in China, listed locally at ¥18.00, about CNY 18.00. Tax rates and gift-card discounts differ by storefront, so the region comparison on this page shows the real cost after tax.
- How much does 卡通農場 (Hay Day) cost in CNY?
- Bag of Coins converts to about CNY 18.00 and up in CNY. What you actually pay also depends on local sales tax and the gift-card discount you use. This page converts at today's rate and lists both the tax-inclusive price and the real gift-card cost.
- Why do 卡通農場 (Hay Day) prices differ so much between countries?
- Apple prices every App Store storefront separately, then local sales tax, exchange-rate moves and purchasing-power adjustments stack on top. The same in-app purchase can therefore differ several times over across 173 storefronts. Sorting by converted CNY is the only way to see which region is genuinely cheaper.
- What should I watch out for when buying 卡通農場 (Hay Day) from another region?
- Subscriptions and in-app purchases are priced by the region of your Apple Account, so switching regions needs an Apple Account for that country plus a usable payment method or gift card. An existing subscription usually has to be cancelled before you resubscribe in the new region. In some storefronts the tax difference cancels out the lower list price, so use the tax-inclusive cost on this page as the deciding number.
- How often is 卡通農場 (Hay Day) price data updated?
- Prices and exchange rates refresh every hour, and the current data was updated on October 16, 2026. When Apple changes prices or rates move, the converted figures on this page follow.